Earl Adams, Customer Support Tech I
Olga Aldaz, Custodian
Sharon Alemar, Coordinator II
BS UNIVERSITY OF WEST FLORIDA
Syed Ali, Manager - Service Desk
AAS LONE STAR COLLEGE
Brittani Alix, Specialist IV - Financial Aid
Angela Aman, Division Operations Specialist
AAT LONE STAR COLLEGE
Alexa Anderson, Spec IV - Call Center Lead
AA LONE STAR COLLEGE
BA SAM HOUSTON STATE UNIVERSITY
Peter Applin, Librarian - Technical Svcs
Brittney Arceneaux, Specialist IV - Financial Aid
Tasha Arevalo, Specialist IV - Financial Aid
Priscilla Arteaga, Manager - Division Operations
AA LONE STAR COLLEGE
BA TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY
BBA UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON-DOWNTOWN
MED SAM HOUSTON STATE UNIVERSITY
Christian Barajas Martinez, Staff Asst II - Division 2
Peter Barber, Spec III - Graphics
Deirdre Barry, Coordinator II- Science Lab
BS VIRGINIA POLYTECH INST & STATE
MS EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY
Marguerite Bates, Administrative Assistant I
AA LONE STAR COLLEGE
Allyn Beekman, Spec IV- Instruct Supp Math
BS MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY
MBA INDIANA WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY
Frances Bellafatto, Interpreter II
AAS LONE STAR COLLEGE
Simone Bennett, Administrative Assistant I
Kathryn Bernhardt, Instructional Designer II
BAT SAM HOUSTON STATE UNIVERSITY
MA UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON-CLEAR LAKE
Monica Bourque, Specialist IV- Bus. Srvcs.
Diane Broussard, Division Operations Spec
AA NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY
BBA NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY
Leah Brown, Specialist III - Admissions
Kimberly Brue, Manager - Division Operations
BA UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO AT COLO
Joseph Butler, Manager- Evening & Weekend
Kerrah Cain, Staff Assistant II
AA LONE STAR COLLEGE
AS LONE STAR COLLEGE SYSTEM
BS UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON-DOWNTOWN
Diana Candelaria Reyes, Trainer- Faculty Support
MA UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON-CLEAR LAKE
Tessa Carrera, Advisor II
BSW OAKWOOD COLLEGE
MS UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON-CLEAR LAKE
Irving Castillo, Sr Maintenance Tech - HVAC
Paul Cipolla, Manager, HVAC, Bldg & Grnds
Fidel Compian, Maintenance Spec II
Joan Cooper, Coordinator I, Testing AEL
Natasha Cornu-Jbbanez, Specialist III - Vet Affairs
Rachael Covey, Administrative Assistant II
BBA STEPHEN F AUSTIN STATE UNIVERSITY
Anne-Marie Crabtree, Supervisor- Conf & Events
Jennifer Crawford, Manager- Disability Services
Ikeema Darden, Spec III - Student Activities
Quentin Davis, Prf Analyst I - Financial Aid
BBA UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON-DOWNTOWN
Tisha DAVIS, Manager - Call Center
BBA SOUTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY
BSBA DEVRY UNIVERSITY
Barbara De Benedictis, Spec III - Admissions
Stephanie De Leon, Coordinator I - SLRC
MA BAYLOR UNIVERSITY
MLS UNIVERSITY OF NORTH TEXAS
Jennifer del Pozo, Program Manager III - Outreach
BBA UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-AUSTIN
Jeri Dietz, PS Developer III - FSM
BBA UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-EL PASO
Van Do, Advisor I
BBA UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO
Eduardo Galindo, Specialist IV - Financial Aid
AA LONE STAR COLLEGE
Christina Garcia, Admin Asst I - Innovation
Jacqueline Goffney, Manager, AIR Analysts
BBA TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY - COMMERCE
MBA TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY - COMMERCE
MED STEPHEN F AUSTIN STATE UNIVERSITY
David Gomez, Specialist IV - Financial Aid
Christopher Gonzales, Prog Mgr- Library Tech Svcs
AA LONE STAR COLLEGE
BS UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON
Linda Gonzalez, Analyst II - Compliance (Loan)
James Goodman, Systems Analyst II - CS
Stephanie Gooseberry, Sr Business Analyst - HCM
BS UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS AT PINE
MS UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS LITTLE
Lucille Gore, Advisor II
AS WEST VIRGINIA STATE UNIVERSITY
BA WEST VIRGINIA STATE UNIVERSITY
MA MARSHALL UNIVERSITY
David Gray, Security Guard
Donna Green, Coordinator II
BA GOVERNORS STATE UNIVERSITY
Herbert Green, Specialist IV - Financial Aid
Tamara Green, Advisor II
BS UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON-DOWNTOWN
MA OUR LADY OF THE LAKE UNIVERSITY
Sally Guajardo, Interpreter II
Juanita Hall, Spec IV- Instruct Supp Science
MED UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON
Kyle Hendrex, Client Technologies Tech I
Megan Herren, Lead - Mail Services
Carrie Hillebrecht, Specialist IV - Financial Aid
AAS LONE STAR COLLEGE
OTHB LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY
Marilyn Hilliard, Spec III, Adm Outreach
Lori Hritz, Spec IV - Records/Transcripts
Syed Hussain, Client Technologies Tech II
Sarah James, Spec IV - Academic Advising
Mylea Johnson, Advisor II
MBA OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY
Kaitlyn Jordan, Coord II - Tutor Center
Carlethia Josey, Staff Asst II - Student Dev
Eric Josey, User Services Manager I
Julie Katzoff, Advisor II
Dennis Kaubisch, Prog Coord - Assessment Center
Joey King, Advisor I - Outreach
Shannon Kingston, Graphic Designer
Gene Knapp, Lead Electrician - Journeyman
Sarah Koomar, Prog Coord/Driver - Mobile Go
Jimmy Le, Client Technologies Tech II
BS UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON
Michel Ledinski, Senior System Admin - Linux
David Lee, Analyst I - Budget
MS UNIVERSITY OF NORTH TEXAS
Ketra Lincoln, Manager - Workforce Bus Dev
BS GRAMBLING STATE UNIVERSITY
MBA UNIVERSITY OF PHOENIX
Christopher Longoria, Maintenance Spec II
Melissa Lopez, Coord II - FA Compliance
BA UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON
Misael Luna, Maintenance Tech III - HVAC
Nathan Lynn, Supervisor- Rec & Trans
BA BAYLOR UNIVERSITY
MA BAYLOR UNIVERSITY
Alisha Lyon, Advisor II
BS KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY
MBA EMPORIA STATE UNIVERSITY
Arcelia Macedo, Specialist IV- SLRC
Leslianne Machado, Coordinator I - Retention
Amrutha Malli Rajaram Natesan, Developer II
Cassandra Marquez, Division Operations Specialist
Clavelia Martin, Campus Tech Coordinator
Donald Martin, Client Technologies Tech III
Vanya Martin, Prof Analyst II
MS UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT TYLER
Vicki Martin, Interpreter IV
AAS LONE STAR COLLEGE
Adriana Martinez, Specialist III- Bus. Services
AAS LONE STAR COLLEGE
Ray Marz, Specialist IV- Assessment Center
Monica Matkin, Workforce Advisor II - Online
Jennifer McGuffey, Coordinator I
George Medley, Advisor II
BA OKLAHOMA BAPTIST UNIVERSITY
MDI SAMFORD UNIVERSITY
Kiesha Mitchell, Specialist IV- Business Svcs
Emily Neelley, Advisor II
BS SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA UNIV
Duy Nguyen, Manager - Division Operations
FORB FOREIGN INSTITUTION
MBA LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY
Alexandria Olson, Specialist III-Science Lab
Matthew Oseni, Administrative Specialist III
Elaine Patton, Digital Resource Professional
BA UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-AUSTIN
CAS SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY
MS SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY
Dara Peterson, Coordinator II- Science Lab
Rudolph Quiroga, Maintenance Spec III
Cheryl Rader, Prgm Mgr - School Partnerships
BA UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON
MED SAM HOUSTON STATE UNIVERSITY
Francisco Ramirez, Specialist III- Admissions
Mario Ramos, Info Manager - FSM
Sarah Ray, Prog Mgr - Student Activities
Lauren Rose, Staff Assistant II
AA LONE STAR COLLEGE
Betty Rugh, Digital Resource Professional
BS UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE-CHATTA
MS UNIVERSITY OF NORTH TEXAS
Ramon Saavedra, Program Manager
Gilma Saenz, Lead Custodian
Shawnatae Scranton, Specialist IV - Financial Aid
Cynthia Seale, Business Analyst - CS
AAS LONE STAR COLLEGE
Ricky Searcy, Electrician - Journeyman
Debbie Seidel, Division Operations Spec
AAS LONE STAR COLLEGE
Sonya Simon, Admin Asst I - VPSS
AA LONE STAR COLLEGE
AS NORTH CENTRAL TEXAS COLLEGE
Kia Simpson, Staff Assistant II
Stephanie Smith, Prgm Mgr - Career Services
BS OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY
MA OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY
Kimberly Snyder, Prog Coord - New Student Orien
BA WILLIAM PATERSON UNIVERSITY
MED KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYL
Kim Starck, Advisor II
AA LONE STAR COLLEGE
OTHB LETOURNEAU UNIVERSITY
Dena Stuttz, Coordinator I - HR
AA LONE STAR COLLEGE
BBA OUR LADY OF THE LAKE UNIVERSITY
Justin Thompson, Sr. Client Technology Tech
AAS LONE STAR COLLEGE
Camillia Tillis, Specialist IV - Financial Aid
Stephen Wannamaker, Advisor II - Outreach
BSED TEXAS STATE UNIVERSITY–SAN MARCOS
MED SAM HOUSTON STATE UNIVERSITY
Danny Williams, Sr Maintenance Tech - HVAC
Jennifer Wilson, Coord I - Assistive Tech
BBA OUR LADY OF THE LAKE UNIVERSITY
Shawndra Wiseman, Spec IV - Human Resources
Brian Wong, Advisor II
BBA UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-SAN ANTONIO
MBA UNIVERSITY OF PHOENIX
Rosalyn Wylie, Specialist III
BA UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS-AUSTIN
Nancy Yanez, Specialist IV - Outreach
Elizabeth Zajac, Administrative Assistant I
BS UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON-DOWNTOWN